Teresa Perozzi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Teresa Perozzi.JPG

Name: Teresa Perozzi
Birth Name: Teresa Maria Perozzi
Born: 1973-12-31 (Age:41)
Birthplace: New Hampshire, USA
Hometown: Warwick, Bermuda
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click