Terrence Lewis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terrence Lewis
Alias: KO
Born: 1973-01-08
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click