Terrence Wright

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terrence Wright
Birth Name: Ben Yedidiah Judah
Born: 1959-07-23
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Wright fought many of his bouts under his ring name / birth name, Ben Yedidiah Judah