Terri Blair

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
777terriblairweighin.jpg

Name: Terri Blair
Alias: Road Warrior
Born: 1975-07-06
Birthplace: Paintsville, Kentucky, USA
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Professional Titles

External Link