Terry Parker

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Terry Parker
Birth Name: Theodore Accomando
Born: 1896-09-20
Died: 1975-12-29 (Age:79)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click

Parker was the 1923 National AAU featherweight champion.