Thanomsak Sithbaobay

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Thanomsak Sithbaobay
Birth Name: Tanom Kongsankam
Born: 1965-04-05
Birthplace: Maha Sarakham, Thailand
Hometown: Maha Sarakham, Thailand
Boxing Record: click