Theo Elmore

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Theo Elmore
Alias: Theodore Elmore
Born: 1971-01-05
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click