Theo Medina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Theo Medina.JPG

Name: Theo Medina
Alias: Le petit prince
Born: 1918-06-24
Birthplace: Saint-Parize-le-Châtel, Nièvre, France
Died: 1983-06-07 (Age:64)
Hometown: Paris, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click