Thomas Bradley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Thomas bradley.jpg

Name: Thomas Bradley
Alias: T-Bar
Born: 1972-08-29
Died: 2011-06-20 (Age:38)
Hometown: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click


Bradley was killed in a motorcycle accident in Sheffield, England.