Thomas Dulorme

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Thomas Dulorme.JPG

Name: Thomas Dulorme
Alias: Thomas Cordero
Born: 1990-01-29 (Age:25)
Birthplace: French Guiana
Hometown: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Aliases: El Francés (The French)
Trainer: Jose Bonilla
Manager: Jose Bonilla
Promoters: Gary Shaw, DiBella Entertainment

Titles Held

  • NABF Welterweight Title (2012- )
  • NABA USA Welterweight Title (2011)