Thomas McDonagh

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Thomas McDonagh
Alias: Storm Boy
Born: 1980-12-08
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trained by Bryan Hughes at the Collyhurst and Mostyn gym.