Tiger Ari

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tiger Ari
Alias: Tiger Asakura
Birth Name: Eder Olivetti
Born: 1967-06-30
Hometown: Binan City, Laguna, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Older brother of Dino Olivetti.