Tiger Warrington

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tiger Warrington
Alias: Terry
Birth Name: Terrance Warrington
Born: 1914-04-12
Birthplace: Liverpool, Nova Scotia, Canada
Died: 1978-02-01 (Age:63)
Hometown: Liverpool, Nova Scotia, Canada
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click