Tim Shocks

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Tim Shocks.jpg

Name: Tim Shocks
Alias: The Evangelist
Birth Name: Tim Rondale Shocks
Born: 1971-05-12
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA
Hometown: Bonney Lake, Washington, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click