Tim Williamson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tim Williamson
Birth Name: Timothy D. Williamson
Born: 1972-10-27
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

1996 National Golden Gloves Light heavyweight champion