Timur Shailezov

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Shailezov Timur.jpg

Name: Timur Shailezov
Alias: Here Comes Trouble
Born: 1980-01-25 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click