Tin Dekkers

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tin Dekkers
Birth Name: Gerardus Cornelis Dekkers
Born: 1916-09-17
Birthplace: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Died: 2005-10-08 (Age:89)
Hometown: Den Haag, Netherlands
Boxing Record: click


Olympic games results

1936 (as a middleweight)