Tom Brown

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom Brown
Alias: NJ
Born: 1937-12-27
Hometown: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click

1957 won the New York Golden Gloves Tournament of Champions at middleweight.