Tom Downer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Tom Downer.jpeg

Name: Tom Downer
Birth Name: Simon Ezra Thomas Downer
Born: 1893-09-22
Birthplace: Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Died: 1970-09-10 (Age:76)
Hometown: Nebraska, USA
Boxing Record: click


Find A Grave