Tom Franco Thomas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Franco Thomas
Birth Name: Thomas Franco Thomas
Born: 1954-06-08
Birthplace: Clarksburg, West Virginia, USA
Hometown: Fairmont, West Virginia, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click