Tom Maxted

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tom Maxted
Alias: Sailor Maxted
Birth Name: Thomas A. Maxted
Born: 1897-04-17
Birthplace: Wallingford, Connecticut, USA
Died: 1977-05-20 (Age:80)
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click