Tomas Cordoba

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tomas Cordoba
Alias: Towi
Born: 1975-02-14
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click