Tomas Rivera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tomas Rivera
Birth Name: Tomás Rivera Rodríguez
Born: 1973-04-05
Hometown: Villa Union, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click