Tomasz Bonin

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
TOMASZ BONIN, Former IBC Heavyweight Champion

Name: Tomasz Bonin
Alias: Bull
Born: 1973-09-11
Birthplace: Tczew, Poland
Nationality: Polish
Hometown: Tczew, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Boxing Record: click




Tomasz Bonin Gallery

Personal tools
Boxrec Database