Tommy Bland

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Tom Bland.JPG

Name: Tommy Bland
Alias: Irish
Born: 1910-04-21
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Tommy Bland's exact date of birth is unknown.