Tommy Burns (of Manitoba)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Tommy Burns
Birth Name: John James Smith
Born: 1941-01-01
Birthplace: Ireland
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Inactive 1963, 1964 and 1965.