Tommy Fontana

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Fontana
Birth Name: Gaetano Fontana
Born: 1915-01-01
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click

  • Exact birthdate in 1915 unknown. 1939 Boxing News Record, p. 229