Tommy Freeman

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Tommy Freeman
Tommy Freeman

Name: Tommy Freeman
Birth Name: Thomas Jewel Freeman
Born: 1904-01-22
Birthplace: Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA
Died: 1986-02-25 (Age:82)
Hometown: Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Bob Sangster
Autographed photo