Tommy McCann

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy McCann
Birth Name: Walter Thomas McKenna
Born: 1902-10-27
Birthplace: Tyndall, South Dakota, USA
Died: 1991-06-22 (Age:88)
Hometown: Tyndall, South Dakota, USA
Boxing Record: click


Tommy McCann was the younger brother of Irish McKenna.