Tommy Miller

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
TommyMiller.jpg

Name: Tommy Miller
Birth Name: Thomas Croasdale
Born: 1917-01-01
Died: 2005-01-27 (Age:88)
Hometown: Burnley, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click
Matchmaking Record: click
Promoting Record: click

manager for over 60 years