Tommy O'Brien

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Tommy O'Brien

Name: Tommy O'Brien
Alias: Thomas Bruce O'Brien/Parish
Birth Name: Bruce Parish
Born: 1898-09-18
Birthplace: Waxahachie, Texas, USA
Died: 1951-06-14 (Age:52)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click