Tommy Parks

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Parks
Alias: School Boy
Born: 1964-10-26
Birthplace: Covington, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Greenville, Mississippi, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click