Tommy Torino

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Torino
Alias: TNT
Born: 1951-12-04
Hometown: Hollywood, Florida, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click


One of Torino's biggest bouts was against Dennis Riggs for the Florida State Title.
Torino retired with a professional record of 18-7-2