Tommy Waite

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tommy Waite
Alias: Willo The Wisp
Born: 1972-03-11
Birthplace: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database