Tony Badea

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Badea
Alias: Bad Boy
Born: 1974-05-02
Birthplace: Romania
Hometown: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click