Tony Barlow

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Tony Barlow.jpg

Name: Tony Barlow
Alias: The Manchester Midget
Born: 1941-06-10
Died: 2009-06-04 (Age:67)
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Obituary

Personal tools
Boxrec Database