Tony Dodson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Tony Dodson

Name: Tony Dodson
Alias: 'The Warrior'
Born: 1980-07-02
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: John Rice
Manager: Barry Hearn