Tony Doherty

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Tony Doherty.jpg

Name: Tony Doherty
Alias: The Doc
Born: 1983-04-08
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Pontypool, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Enzo Calzaghe