Tony Fulilangi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Fulilangi
Alias: Tongan Torpedo
Birth Name: Sonatane Fulilangi
Born: 1960-03-25
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click