Tony Miller

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Miller
Alias: Mad Dog
Born: 1964-09-20
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Miller, born in England, went to Australia when his family migrated when he was four.