Tony Morrison

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Morrison
Alias: Kid
Birth Name: Anthony Delroy Morrison
Born: 1961-12-12
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click