Tony Oakey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Tony Oakey.jpg

Name: Tony Oakey
Alias: Oakey Kokey
Born: 1976-01-02
Birthplace: Portsmouth, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Havant, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click