Tony Ross

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Tony Ross

Name: Tony Ross
Alias: Italian Bearcat
Birth Name: Antonio Rossilano
Born: 1885-00-00
Birthplace: Italy
Died: 1941-08-31 (Age:56)
Hometown: New Castle, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Jimmy Dime