Tony Wilson (Mexico)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Wilson
Alias: Carnicerito
Born: 1967-12-14
Birthplace: Minatitlan, Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • Mexico Bantamweight Title (1990)