Toro George

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Toro George.jpg

Name: Toro George
Birth Name: Turori George
Born: 1943-08-08
Birthplace: Rarotonga, Cook Islands
Hometown: Auckland, New Zealand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click