Tra Telligman

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tra Telligman
Alias: Trauma
Birth Name: Tracy Telligman
Born: 1965-02-07
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Hometown: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click