Trash Nakanuma

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Trash Nakanuma
Birth Name: Masaki Nakanuma
Born: 1975-02-19
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click