Travis Fulton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Fulton Travis.jpg

Name: Travis Fulton
Alias: Ironman
Born: 1977-05-29 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Waterloo, Iowa, USA
Hometown: Cedar Falls, Iowa, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Has also participated in over 300 professional MMA bouts.