Trisha Hill

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Trisha Hill
Alias: TNT
Born: 1975-03-18
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Hometown: Kennesaw, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click