Troy Lowry

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Troy Lowry
Alias: TNT
Birth Name: Troy Michael Lowry
Born: 1970-06-18 (Age:44)
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click